2020 Boys Rosters

West Boys
Josh Adam - Brighton High (Brighton, MI.)
Seth Anderson - Quincy Notre Dame (Quincy, IL.)
Gabe Anguil - Marquette University High (Milwaukee, WI.)
Isaac Bennett - Reitz Memorial (Evansville, IN.)
Luke Brothers - Mariemont High (Cincinnati, OH.)
Mitchell Farrar - St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS.)
Max Floriani - Warren TWP. (Gurnee, IL.)
Marcus Garcia - St. Pius X (Albuquerque, NM.)
John Gates - John Burroughs High (St. Louis, MO.)
Josemir Gomez - North Central (Indianapolis, IN.)
Sean Green - Chaminade College Prep (St. Louis, MO.)
Jose Ibarra - Streamwood High (Streamwood, IL.)
Will Navarre - Nicolet High (Milwaukee, WI.)
Cole Parete - Brunswick High (Brunswick, OH.)
Marko Rimac - St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH.)
Vincent Rose - Franklin High (Portland, OR.)
Hunter Sekelsky - Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY.)
Luke Snyder - Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA.)
Hank Stechmann - Edina High (Edina, MN.)
Zachary Susee - Shakopee High (Shakopee, MN.)
Eron Syljmani - Gull Lake High (Richland, MI.)
Barnabas Tanyi - Grosse Ile High (Gross Ile, MI.) 

East Boys
Jack Anderson - The Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT.)
Arnezha Astwood - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY.)
Jai Bean - South Kent School (South Kent, CT.)
George Culp - Westchester Country Day (High Point, NC.)
Van Danielson - Mount Saint Joseph (Baltimore, MD.)
Eryk Dymora - Clifton High (Clifton, NJ.)
Grant Farley - Gilman School (Baltimore, MD.)
Aidan Farwell - Milton Academy (Milton, MA.)
Jack Foht - Erie Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA.)
Micaah Garnette - Gill St. Bernard's (Gladstone, NJ.)
Will Horn - Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ.)
Josh Jones - North Penn High (Lansdale, PA.)
Ben Liscum - Lewisburg Area (Lewisburg, PA.)
Amer Lukovic - Clifton High (Clifton, NJ.)
Richie Nichols - McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD.)
Francesco Pagano - Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY.)
Alvaro Garcia Pascual - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY.)
Dylan Rice - Greece Athena High (Rochester, NY.)
Mohammed Seidu - South Kent School (South Kent, CT.)
Andrew Serafino - Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT.)
Scott Testori - Daniel Hand High (Madison, CT.)