2020 Boys Rosters

West Boys

Josh Adam - Brighton High (Brighton, MI.)

Gabe Anguil - Marquette University High (Milwaukee, WI.)

Isaac Bennett - Reitz Memorial (Evansville, IN.)

Luke Brothers - Mariemont High (Cincinnati, OH.)

Charles Eaton - Chesterton High (Chesterton, IN.)

Mitchell Farrar - St. Thomas Aquinas (Overland Park, KS.)

Max Floriani - Warren TWP. (Gurnee, IL.)

Marcus Garcia - St. Pius X (Albuquerque, NM.)

John Garcia - John Burroughs High (St. Louis, MO.)

Josemir Gomez - North Central (Indianapolis, IN.)

Sean Green - Chaminade College Prep (St. Louis, MO.)

Garrett Hattery - Massillon Jackson (Massillon, OH.)

Jose Ibarra - Streamwood High (Streamwood, IL.)

Zacary Kelly - Holt High (Holt, MI.)

Will Navarre - Nicolet High (Milwaukee, WI.)

Cole Parete - Brunswick High (Brunswick, OH.)

Marko Rimac - St. Ignatius (Cleveland, OH.)

Vincent Rose - Franklin High (Portland, OR.)

Zachary Susee - Shakopee High (Shakopee, MN.)

Jordan Sykes - Skyview High (Nampa, ID.)

Eron Syljmani - Gull Lake High (Richland, MI.)

Barnabas Tanyi - Grosse Ile High (Gross Ile, MI.) 

East Boys

Jack Anderson - The Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT.)

Arnezha Astwood - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY.)

Jai Bean - South Kent School (South Kent, CT.)

George Culp - Westchester Country Day (High Point, NC.)

Van Danielson - Mount Saint Joseph (Baltimore, MD.)

Eryk Dymora - Clifton High (Clifton, NJ.)

Grant Farley - Gilman School (Baltimore, MD.)

Aidan Farwell - Milton Academy (Milton, MA.)

Jack Foht - Erie Cathedral Prep (Erie, PA.)

Micaah Garnette - Gill St. Bernard's (Gladstone, NJ.)

Will Horn - Montclair Kimberley Academy (Montclair, NJ.)

Josh Jones - North Penn High (Lansdale, PA.)

Ben Liscum - Lewisburg Area (Lewisburg, PA.)

Amer Lukovic - Clifton High (Clifton, NJ.)

Babacar Niang - The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ.)

Richie Nichols - McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD.)

Francesco Pagano - Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY.)

Alvaro Garcia Pascual - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY.)

Mohammed Seidu - South Kent School (South Kent, CT.)

Hunter Sekelsky - Louisville Collegiate (Louisville, KY.)

Andrew Serafino - Suffield Academy (Suffield, CT.)

Luke Snyder - Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA.)

Scott Testori - Daniel Hand High (Madison, CT.)

    © 2023 by EL FUEGO. Proudly created with Wix.com