2021 Boys Rosters

West Boys
Palmer Ault - Noblesville High (Noblesville, IN)
Ryder Barrett - Rockhurst High (Kansas City, MO)
Ashton Bilow - New Albany (New Albany, OH)
Colin Blackport - Traverse City West (Traverse City, MI)
Sebastian Carranza - St. Charles East (St. Charles, IL)
Mitchell Dryden - Whitefish Bay (Whitefish Bay, WI)
Jaden Dubon - Hood River Valley (Hood River, OR)
Wil Essner - Jackson High (Jackson, MO)
Cooper Forcellini - Blue Valley West (Stillwell, KS)
Zach Glesius - Avon Lake High (Avon Lake, OH)
Langdon Gryglas - Arrowhead High (Hartland, WI)
Cyrus Gulati - Cheery Creek High (Greenwood Village, CO)
Tanner Hodgson - Anchor Bay High (Fair Haven, MI)
Brock Kiper - Archbishop Moeller (Cincinnati, OH)
Sam Magner - Marquette University High (Milwaukee, WI)
Lucas Nesthus - Pewaukee High (Pewaukee, WI)
Luciano Pechota - St. Ignatius High (Cleveland, OH)
Alex Peters - CBC High (St. Louis, MO)
Josip Rimac - St. Ignatius High (Cleveland, OH)
Stephen Saladin - St. Louis University High (St. Louis, MO)
Kaden Schufft - Rio Rancho High (Rio Rancho, NM)
Ryan Thompson - Rockhurst High (Kansas City, MO)














 

East Boys
Kelvin (KK) Baffour - The Taft School (Watertown, CT)
Noah Behrmann - Carmel Christian (Charlotte, NC)
Augustine Boadi - Northfield Mount Hermon (Gill, MA)
William Cleary - Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT)
Anthony DiFalco - Franklin Regional (Murrysville, PA)
Liam Doyle - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY)
Wayne Frederick - St. Albans School (Washington, DC)
Juan Gomez - Brentwood High (Brentwood, NY)
Sebastian Green - Northwood School (Lake Placid, NY)
Colin Hughes - Worcester Academy (Worcester, MA)
Calvin Lemley - The Rivers School (Weston, MA)
Oliver Martin - Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, CT)
Jacob Murrell - McDonogh School (Owings Mills, MD)
Antonino Pagano - Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius, NY)
Rafael Ponce de Leon - Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)
Henri Richter - Milton Academy (Milton, MA)
Ari Rosu - West Orange High (West Orange, NJ)
Zachary Sardi-Santos - Milton Academy (Milton, MA)
Mikah Seger - Lackey High (Indian Head, MD)
Brian St. Martin - Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)
Adrian Trott - South Kent School (South Kent, CT)
Ryan Yang - The Pennington School (Pennington, NJ)