2021 Girl's Watch List
 

East Girls

 

Connecticut

GK          Erynn Floyd - Wilton High

D            Gabriela Gonzalez - Staples High
D             Kendal Infantino - Branford High

GK          Samantha Kipperman - Pomperaug Regional

MF          Sophia Lowenberg - Trumbull High

MF          Mary Lundregan - St. Joseph High

F             Abigail Miles - Weston

D             Fati Salifu - Hotchkiss School

F              Sydney Segalla - Housatonic High

District of Columbia

D             Farah Salam - St. John's

Maine

F          Sydney Gallop - Hermon High

F          Julia Kratzer - Cheverus High

F          Emily Supple - Cape Elizabeth High

GK       Jordan Wolf - Falmouth High

Maryland

F           Delaney DeMartino - Whitman High

MF        Isabella Dever - Leonardtown High

GK        Caroline Duffy - River Hill

F           Haley Greenwade - Century High

F           Marlee Heaven - Richard Montgomery High

F           Eva Mowery - Broadneck High

D          Kate Quigley - Churchill High 

MF        Kelsey Smith - McDonogh School

MF        Carli Sullenger - Quince Orchard High

F            Bri Werner - Glenelg High

Massachusetts

F            Emma Ballard - Blackstone Valley Tech

MF         Arianna Bezanson - Danvers High

F            Riley Grable - Weymouth

F            Brooke Haarala - Framingham High

F            Nia Hislop - Concord Carlisle Regional

MF         Mallory Lucas - Dexter Southfield

D           Molly Martin - Buckingham, Brown & Nichols

MF         Kailee McCabe - Foxborough High

F            Meredith McDermott - Buckingham, Brown, & Nichols

MF         Brooke Mulroney - Thayer Academy

F            Sam Suplee - Buckingham, Brown, & Nichols

F            Emma Wennar - North Andover High

New Hampshire

F            Sheridan Brummett - Worcester Academy

New Jersey

GK         Olivia Bodmer - Notre Dame

D            Emily Chico - Ramapo High

MF         Mary Cochran - Ramapo High

D           Christina Golden - Allentown

MF         Isabella Gomez - Mahwah

MF/D     Leah Klurman - Scotch Plains - Fanwood

F            Sophia Lis - Princeton High

GK         Maggie Ousouljoglou - Bridgewater Raritan

F            Kayla Reed - East Brunswick

F            Summer Reimet - Ocean City

MF         Cami Silvestro - Eastern Regional

MF         Olivia Smith - Rutherford High

D            Helene Tyburczy - Ramsey High

New York

D            Sonoma Adams - St. Anthony's

F            Madison Apicella - Sachem High East

F            Lauren Clark - Fayetteville Manlius

MF         Gabriella Gambino - St. Mary's High

D            Mirann Gacioch - Nichols School

F            Lia Howard - Massapequa High

F            Shea O'Rourke - St. Mary's High

MF         Olivia Perez - St. Anthony's

MF/F       Emily Riggins - St. Anthony's

D            Emma Romano - Syosset

F            Isabella Romano - Syosset

MF         Gianna Savella - Massapequa High

GK         Shealyn Vanderbosch - Lancaster High

Pennsylvania

F             Madeline Boulos - Deer Lakes

D            Taylor Brennan - Council Rock North

D             Emily Daiutolo - Radnor

F             Alyssa DeGeorge - Archbishop Wood

F              Halle Engle - Mechanicsburg

MF           Belle Fusco - Agnes Irwin

F              Justyce Hollenbach - Lower Dauphin High

MF           Sydney Lindeman - Franklin Regional

F              Leah Malone - Pennridge

F              Maya McDermott - Springside Chestnut Hill 

MF           Ava Minnier - Downingtown West

D              Cecilia Scott - Peters Township

D             Morgan Weaver - Owen J Roberts High

F              Camryn Williams - Central Bucks East

Rhode Island

MF/F        Alanna Coffie - Pilgrim High

Vermont

Virginia

West Virginia              

MF         Samara Nunn - Parkersburg South


 

 

 

 

West Girls

 

Arizona

Idaho

MF         Kaylin Bailey - Twin Falls

MF         Andie Bell - Preston

D           Brynn Celani - Timberline High

D           Grace Fisher - Highland

F            Nadia Kincaid - Rocky Mountain

F            Abby Marshall - Marsh Valley

MF         Violet Rademacher - Rocky Mountain

MF         Kayzee Vaughan - Highland

F            Hayden Wilsey - Timberline

Indiana

GK           Carley Balas - Chesterton

MF            Ava Bramblett - Noblesville

D/F           Karsyn Cherry - Central Catholic

F              Abigail Iler - Zionsville

MF           Jenna Lang - Columbus North

F               Emily Roper - Carmel

F               Kasidy Schenk - North Central

MF            Olivia Smith - Hamilton Southeastern

D              Tamara Smith - Carmel

F               Naomi Splittorff - Evansville Reitz

Kentucky

D              Faith Broering - Highlands High

F              Ellie Dreas - Simon Kenton

MF           Carly Embry - Ohio County

MF           Mallory Glass - Sacred Heart Academy

MF           Kendal Guzzardo - Assumption High

F              Maya Maxwell - Louisville Ballard

D              Hadley Snyder - Assumption High

Minnesota

D             Lindsey Birch - Rochester Lourdes

MF           Maris Huen - Watertown - Mayer

MF           McKenna Lehman - Lakeville North High

MF           Sera Speitz - Winona Cotter

F              Katie Turner - Cloquet

D             Marlee Williams - Lakeville North High

Mississippi

F              Hunter Thompson - Madison-Ridgeland

Montana

D             Elizabeth Jaraczeski - CM Russell

Nevada

GK           Jordan Brown - Faith Lutheran

F              Amani Felipe - Sierra Vista

MF           Hannah Galvin - Liberty High

MF           Alexis Peshales - Coronado High

New Mexico

D               Kaylee Baker - East Mountain High

D               Michelle Carver - East Mountain  

F               Alexa Dugan - Carlsbad High

F                Sierra Larson - East Mountain High

D               Kayla Salas - East Mountain

Ohio

F               Nyah Daniels - Norwalk High

MF            Ella Deevers - Streetsboro High School

F               Emma Flick - Streetsboro High

MF            Brynn Gardner - Anthony Wayne High

MF            Peyton Gellin - Chagrin Falls High

D              Annie Isphording - Indian Hill High

F               Angela Kumler - John Glenn High

MF            Libby Majka - Strongsville High

MF           Jada Moorman - Cincinnati Country Day

MF           Maddy Murphy - Mariemont High

GK           Abby Reisz - Upper Arlington

D              Kathryn Shaffer - Summit Country Day

F               Nicole Sidloski - Strongsville

MF            Kenna Souder - Eastwood High

MF            Ashley Vaughn - Beavercreek High

F               Erika Zschuppe - Kirtland High

 

Oregon             

F               Lindsey Antonson - Wilsonville High

D               Kate Collins - LaSalle Prep

F               Elle Frazier - Grant High

F               Taylor Krueger - Jesuit Portland High

D               Erin Marynik - Barlow High

D               Katelyn McDougal - Wilsonville

GK            Abby Pressnell - Lakeridge High

MF            Emma Rogers - Mountainside High

MF            Nicole Williams - Sprague High

Tennessee

F               Caroline Betts - Christ Presbyterian

D               Alayna Corbitt - Bearden High

GK            Caroline Ekern - Farragut

MF            Haley Hannah - Brentwood High

D              Olivia Norris - Greenville

MF            Claire Palya - Hardin Valley Academy

D              Ava Weimer - Franklin High

 

Utah

F/D            Erin Bailey - Layton

F               Lily Boyden - Skyline High

F               Kelly Bullock - Olympus High

MF            Seven Castain - Waterford

GK            Eva Chinn - Lone Peak

MF            Summer Connery - Rowland Hall

MF            Emma Neff - Olympus High

GK            Taygan Sill - Davis High

Washington

GK            Hannah Dickonson - Lakeside School

D               Tanah Huffines - Bonney Lake

MF             Morgan Manalili - Shorewood High

F                Chloe Pattison - Lake Stevens

MF             Lily Paulson - Gig Harbor

GK             Tayla Peterson - Lake Stevens

D                Kira Prologo - Eastlake High

D                Destinee Robertson - Timberline High

MF              Chloe Seelhoff - Glacier Peak

All               Maia Tabion - Eastlake High

MF              Jayce Woodward - Seattle Prep