2020 Girl's Watch List

Players Hi-lighted in Green have turned in player profiles.

East Girls

 

Connecticut

MF/F        Kaylee Armenia - Old Lyme

MF/F        Allison Carr - Southington 

MF           Grace Caso - Suffield Academy

F              Antonieta Domingos - Notre Dame

F              Samantha Forrest - Glastonbury

F              Maddie Fried - St. Joseph

MF           Julia Lombardo - St. Luke's School

D              Natalie Lyon - Tolland

MF           Fernanda Serna - Sacred Heart Greenwich

MF           Abigail Sowa - Southington

District of Columbia

MF           Danielle Burke - Georgetown Day

F              Eliza Jones - Field School

D              Zoe Vidaurre - St. John's

Maine

Maryland

F              Rachel Deresky - Northern Calvert

F              Baylee DeSmit - McDonogh School

MF           Kat Parris - Reservoir

F              Payton Patrick - Hereford

D             Laura Schmidt - Hereford

D             Aicha Wilson - Wilde Lake

Massachusetts

F              Hannah Curtin - Winchester High

F              Emily Howard - Minnechaug Regional

D              Charlotte Huang - Buckingham Browne & Nichols

F              Ally Murphy - Winchester

F              Chandler Pedolzky - Westfield

F              Alyssa Pettet - Amesbury High

F              Megan Putvinski - Holliston

GK           Katherine Russell - Minnechaug Regional

MF           Brooke Samborski - Belchertown

F              Hope Santaniello - Agawam

GK           MaryKatherine Ward - Holliston

F              Francesca Yanchuk - Bishop Feehan

New Hampshire

F              Charlotte Johnson - Hanover

GK           Sally Rainey - Lebanon High

New Jersey

MF          Ciara Adams - Hunterdon Central

F             Amanda Attanasi - Washington Township

MF          Ashley Blaka - Ridgewood

MF          Kylie Daigle - Pennington School

F             Emily DeNero - Hopewell Valley Central

F             Kayla Denney - Allentown

MF          Olivia Denney - Allentown

D             Emmy DeNovellis - Old Bridge

F             Lilliana Gemma - Hunterdon Central

F             Peyton Gilmore - Delsea Regional

F             Gia Girman - Nottingham High

GK          Cameron Kennett - Toms River North

F             Corinne Lyght - Scotch Plains Fanwood

D            Emily Mason - Hunterdon Central

D             Aubrey Silverman - Red Bank Catholic

F             Faith Slimmer - Ocean City

MF          Mia Suchora - Ramapo

F             Riley Tiernan - Eastern High

New York

D              Leah Burrer - Baldwinsville

GK           Cassie Closter - Arlington

F              Teresa Deda - New Rochelle

D              Tehya Harvey - Monroe Woodbury

F               Leah Iglesias - Carle Place

GK            Kylie McShea - Kellenberg

F               Hannah Mimas - Baldwinsville

MF            Olivia Pearse - Seaford

MF            Hailey Pereira - Mahopac High

GK            Kaitlyn Williams - Clinton

Pennsylvania

D              Maddie Angelo - Pennridge

D             Julia Beck - Villa Joseph Marie

MF            Ellie Coffield - Mars Area

MF            Lindsay DeHaven - Pennridge

MF            Jailene DeJesus - Wilson High

F               Megan Donnelly - Pine Richland

MF            Hope Flanegin - Spring Ford

MF            Maggie Forbes - Strath Haven High

F               Hannah Henn - Oakland Catholic

F               Elena Hinkson - Mechanicsburg

MF            Paige Hoeger - Archbishop Wood

MF            Abby James - Nazareth

F               Emily Mashinski - Cumberland Valley

MF            JoJo McShane - Springside Chestnut Hill

MF            Julia Raich - Camp Hill

MF            Lucy Ream - Fox Chapel

MF            Melissa Riggins - Shady Side Academy

F               Janae Stewart - Penn Charter

F               Katie Sullivan - Villa Joseph Marie

F               Casey Touey - Abington

Rhode Island

F               Lily Brown - Pilgrim

MF            Catherine Clements - La Salle Academy

F               Mariah Ramos - Tiverton High

Vermont

D                Brooke Booska - Colchester High

GK             Olivia Moore - Colchester High

Virginia

F                Mary Claire Dyke - Bishop Ireton

West Virginia              

MF             Anna Iquinto - Morgantown


 

 

 

 

West Girls

 

Arizona

MF         Mia Blair - Northland Prep

Idaho

D          Ali Chatterton - Bishop Kelly

MF        Peyton Dion - Columbia

MF        Kendra McDaniel - Boise

MF        Kelsey Oyler - Rocky Mountain

F           Jayla Ponce - Kuna

F           Alexis Pond - Rocky Mountain

MF        Ainsley Terada - Rocky Mountain

GK        Kasey Wardle - Rocky Mountain

F           Larissa Wegner - Rocky Mountain

Indiana

F             Ryleigh Anslinger - Reitz Memorial 

MF          Brooke Bailey - Carmel

GK          Erin Baker - Carmel

D             Casey Castro - Fishers

MF           Jenna Chatterton - Noblesville

GK          Abby Jenkins - Hamilton Southeastern

GK          Sara Kile - Noblesville

D             Quincy McMahon - Guerin Catholic

F             Natalie Moore - South Bend St. Joseph

F             Haley Osborne - Heritage Hills

F             Georgia Place - South Bend St. Joseph

D             Lydia Self - Hamilton Southeastern

Kentucky

F             Lauren Carothers - Notre Dame Academy

MF          Brooke Dardano - South Oldham

Minnesota

MF            Megan Carlson - Champlin Park

F               Khyah Harper - Centennial

MF            Madison Ishaug - Eden Prairie

MF            Hannah Pohlidal - Breck School

MF            Mia Van der Heide - Academy of Holy Angels

Montana

F              Skyleigh Thompson - Kalispell Flathead

Nevada

MF            Kennedy Lazenby - Faith Lutheran

F               Samantha Nieves - Bishop Gorman

D               Mya Wilson - Arbor View

F               Jacey Wood - Desert Oasis

New Mexico

MF/F         Emma Donlin - St. Pius

F               Zaria Katesigwa - Albuquerque High

GK            Lorelei Logan - Albuquerque Academy

D              Taryn Robles - La Cueva

F              Willa Wiese - Albuquerque Academy

F              Shawna Williams - Almagordo

GK           Charlee Wimberly - Sandia

Ohio

MF            Alyssa Beckett - Monroe High

MF            Kelis Brown - New Albany

F               Chandler Clark - Bath High

F               Kailyn Dudukovich -  Lakota West

F               Nicola Ehrbar - West Geauga

F               Addie Erslan - Chillicothe High

MF            Peyton Felton - Strongsville

D               Myah Giordullo - Mariemont

MF/F         Brooklyn Harris - New Albany

MF            Taylor Huff - Madison Comprehensive

D               Sydney Jones - Lakota West

F               McKinley Mendenhall - Ashland High

D              Julia Pangonis - Gilmour Academy

GK            Amanda Poorbaugh - Olentangy Orange

F                Alexis Rickenbacher - Liberty Benton

MF            Sarah Robertson - Strongsville

F               Shelby Sallee - Strongsville 

D               Madison Snyder - Strongsville

Oregon

MF             Emily Bachman - Lakeridge

D               Isabelle Carrington - Mountainside

F                Abi Hoffman - Barlow High

GK             Olivia Juarez - Portland Jesuit

MF             Madison Koleno - Portland Jesuit

F                Brianna Lewis - Gladstone

F                Yahaira Rodriguez - Woodburn

F                Devyn Simmons - South Eugene

MF             Mikayla Topaum - Barlow

 

Tennessee

D               Parker Gelinas - Houston

MF             Kendall Giles - Hendersonville

MF             Nora Henderson - Ravenwood

F                Cecilia Hunter - Fayette Ware

D                Kaylie Moody - Fayette Ware

GK             Karli Newton - Stewarts Creek

F                Emma Riales - Houston

D                Sabrina White - Stewarts Creek

Utah

MF/F           Bizzy Arevalo - Davis High

F                 Addie Gardner - American Fork

MF              Grace Nicol - Davis High

F                 Kennedi Schmidt - Lehi

MF              Caroline Stringfellow - Syracuse

F                 Sarah Wynn - Syracuse

Washington

MF               Jordan Bartlow - Arlington

F                  Brieanna Dell - Tenino

F                  Jersey Heiss - Arlington

D                  Landrey McCann - Olympia

MF               Torie Reardon - Curtis

      

 

    © 2023 by EL FUEGO. Proudly created with Wix.com