Girls Past Participants

California

Taylor Bray - Ukiah High (2016)

Maddy Gonzalez - Maria Carrillo (2015)

Allison King - Maria Carrillo (2015)

Brianne Parsons - Maria Carrillo (2014)

Katie Prosser - Maria Carrillo (2013)

Sarah Sullivan - Maria Carrillo (2013)

Connecticut

Allie Auger - North Branford (2018)

Christina Bacon - Pomfret School (2017)

Jenna Bike - St. Joseph High (2015)

Tory Bike - St. Joseph High (2017)

Danielle Brinckman - Glastonbury High (2016)

Emily Clorite - Choate Rosemary Hall (2017)

Paige Davis - Immaculate High (2014)

Emily Denunzio - Darien High (2017)

Caitlin Farrell - Choate Rosemary Hall (2014)

Sami Grasso - St. Joseph High (2013)

Jessica Mazo - St. Joseph High (2018)

Sarah McCauley - Chase Collegiate (2013)

Grace Moore - Rocky Hill High (2017)

Chantelle Swaby - Hall High (2015)

Lauren Tangney - Fairfield Warde (2017)

Sabrina Toole - St. Joseph High (2013)

District of Columbia

Hannah Natanson - Georgetown Day (2014)

Idaho

Lauren Bouvia - Weiser High (2016)

Makayla Christianson - Centennial High (2017)

Lauren Elwer - Bishop Kelly (2018)

Raimee Sherle - Rocky Mountain High (2015)

Indiana

Rachael Bellefuil - Zionsville High (2014)

Cassidy Blacha - Avon High (2014)

Kelsey Dossey - Avon High (2014)

Brittnee Gilbert - Center Grove (2014)

Amber Hoot - F.W. Carroll High (2015)

Courtney Jones - North Central (2016)

Katy Keen - Zionsville High (2013)

Ryan Kokoska - Carmel High (2014)

Cassidy Lindley - Guerin Catholic (2017)

Kristina Lynch - Penn High (2017)

Alia Martin - Brebeuf Jesuit (2016)

Macy Miller - Carmel High (2015)

Kayla Murphy- Reitz Memorial (2013)

Lauren Rice - Guerin Catholic (2016)

Annika Schmidt - Zionsville High (2014)

Catherine Schmidt - Zionsville High (2013)

Katie Soderstrom - Carmel High (2017)

Emily Speidel - Carmel High (2018)

Kirsten Timmer - Hamilton SE (2013)

Madison Turner - South Bend St. Joe (2013)

Mackenzie Wood - Penn High (2017)

Kentucky

Ambere Barnett - Owensboro Catholic (2017)

Mallory Eubanks - Tates Creek (2013)

Lauren Nemeroff - Dixie Heights (2014)

Morgan Turcotte - Paul Laurence Dunbar (2018)

Allison Whitfield - DuPont Manual (2015)

Abigail Zoeller - Simon Kenton (2016)

Maine

Opal Curless - Mt. Desert Island (2015)

Sara D'Appolonia - Yarmouth High (2017)

Maryland

Casey Ballow - Urbana High (2016)

Erica Carpenter - Notre Dame Prep (2016)

Eliza Doll - Bethesda Chevy Chase (2013)

Heather Hinz - Lady of Good Counsel (2018)

Megan Hinz - Lady of Good Counsel (2013)

Jameese Joseph - Lady of Good Counsel (2018)

Casey Martinez- McDonogh School (2013)

Cammie Murtha - Walter Johnson High (2016)

Madeline Pack - Lady of Good Counsel (2014)

Jade Ruiters - Holy Cross School (2015)

Ada Clare Tempert - Mercy High (2018)

Massachusetts

Kayla Duran - Buckingham, Browne, & Nichols (2017)

Amanda Fay - Central Catholic (2016)

Elayna Grillakis - Central Catholic (2017)

Kate Hostage - Algonquin High (2016)

Rachel Kingston - Needham High (2015)

Alexis Legowski - MacDuffie School (2018)

Breanne Moreau - Belchertown High (2013)

Brittany Raphino - Thayer Academy (2018)

Ally Reynolds - Weymouth High (2015)

Holland Stam - Pingree School (2017)

Kerri Zerfoss - Pingree School (2015)

Minnesota

Ana Aguado - Robbinsdale Armstrong (2017)

Laila Bensaad-Johnson - Spring Lake Park (2015)

Maddie Gaffney - Woodbury High (2013)

Meredith Haakenson - Maple Grove (2017)

Emily Heslin - Hill-Murray School (2014)

Makenzie Langdok - St. Michael (2016)

Taylor Lock - Lakeville North (2016)

Montana

Averie Collins - Bozeman High (2014)

New Hampshire

Sydney Brackett - Hollis Brookline (2015)

Gabrielle Brummett - Derryfield School (2016)

Kara Easter - John Stark Regional (2017)

Bailey Kolinski - Brewster Academy (2016)

Nevada

Gianna Gourley - Bishop Gorman (2018)

Arlie Jones - Bishop Gorman (2016)

Taylor Kornieck - Coronado High (2015)

Kaitlyn Kowalchuk - Coronado High (2018)

Madison Stenslie - Faith Lutheran (2018)

New Jersey

Amirah Ali - Eastern Regional High (2016)

Paige Bergman - Triton Regional (2014)

Courtney Brosnan - Milburn High (2013)

Morgan Busacca - Northern Highlands (2015)

Erin Convery - Ridge High (2015)

Alana Cook - Pennington School (2014)

Caroline Chagares - Ramapo High (2013)

Colby Ciarrocca - Montgomery High (2013)

Rachel Corboz - Pingry School (2013)

Kristy Cotter - Morristown Beard (2014)

Schuyler DeBree - Rumson-Fair Haven (2013)

Claudia Dipasupil - Northern Highlands (2018)

Alexa Ferreira - Watchung Hills (2016)

Sophia Gulati - Immaculate Heart (2015)

Jennifer Haskel - Ridge High (2014)

Julia Homan - Northern Highlands (2016)

Olivia Homan - Northern Highlands (2018)

Eva Hurm - Northern Highlands (2016)

Sarah Jordan - Mahwah (2016)

Erin Keefe - Ridge High (2017)

Hana Kerner - Northern Highlands (2014)

Lizzy Kinkler - Lenape High (2014)

Kayla Lee - Colts Neck (2017)

Gianna Lucchesi - Pennington School (2018)

Taylor Lupi - Immaculate Heart (2014)

Allison Lynch - Bridgewater Raritan (2018)

Paige Monaghan - Roxbury High (2014)

Courtney Norton - Lenape High (2013)

Emma Pascarelli - Allentown High (2018)

Amy Paternoster - Wall High (2017)

Taylor Racioppi - Ocean TWP (2014)

Casey Richards - Northern Highlands (2015)

Margot Ridgeway - Rumson Fair Haven (2017)

Jenna Royson - Toms River North (2017)

Erin Seppi - Monroe Township High (2015)

Clare Shea - Northern Highlands (2013)

Jaylyn Thompson - Eastern Regional (2015)

Jessica Vigna- Howell High (2013)

Amanda Visco - Colts Neck (2015)

Nicole Whitley - Freehold Township (2015)

New Mexico

Lexi Baca - Cibola High (2017)

Hannah Gallegos - Sandia High (2018)

Samantha Johnson - La Cueva High (2013)

Jordyn Lacy - La Cueva High (2015)

New York

Kayla Arestivo - St. Anthony's (2015)

Hope Breslin - Massapequa (2016)

Caitlin Cosme - Herricks (2016)

Melina Couzis - Somers (2016)

Carissima Cutrona - Williamsville South (2013)

Kristin Desmond - Northport High (2013)

Molly Feighan - Arlington High (2017)

Eva Gordon - Christina Brothers Academy (2013)

Winaya Hudson - Greece Athena (2018)

Christina Klaum - South Side High (2013)

Sydney Moore - Farmingdale High (2018)

Alana O'Neill - Washingtonville High (2013)

Ciara Ostrander - Somers (2016)

Francesca Venezia - St. Anthony's (2015)

Niccola Venezia - St. Anthony's (2014)

Charlotte Williams - Brighton High (2014)

Ohio

Maddy Anzelc - Walsh Jesuit (2013)

Payton Atkins - Turpin High (2014)

Marin Auth - Medina High (2016)

Lexa Bauer - Toledo Notre Dame (2017)

Lauren Demarchi - Walsh Jesuit (2015)

Christina DeMarco - Perrysburg High (2017)

Vanessa DiNardo - Strongsville (2017)

Alicia Donely Pickerington North (2018)

Caroline Dreher - Holy Name (2014)

Samantha Edwards - Dublin Coffman (2013)

Alexis Goins - Fairfield High (2018)

Mikayla Hampton - Wyoming High (2016)

Maddie Huster - Cincinnati St. Ursula (2013)

Janiece Joyner - Medina High (2017)

Colleen McIlvenna - Summit Country Day (2018)

Abby McNamara - Dayton Carroll (2016)

Katie Murray - Oak Hill High (2014)

Megan Niebuhr - Cincinnati St. Ursula (2013)

Kelly Novak - Strongsville High (2013)

Lauren Rakytiak - Strongsville High (2017)

Halle Rogers - Walsh Jesuit (2018)

Sofia Rossi - Walsh Jesuit (2016)

Olivia Silverman - Seven Hills High (2015)

Halle Stelbasky - Walsh Jesuit (2014)

Mimi Stines - Summit Country Day (2017)

Payton Sullivan - St. Ursula Academy (2017)

Mary Alice Vignola - Cincinnati St. Ursula (2015)

Katerina Weikert - Columbus Academy (2013)

Oregon

Sophia Braun - Portland Jesuit (2017)

Sydney Collins - Portland Jesuit (2017)

Lucy Davidson - Scappoose (2015)

Katelyn Duong - Portland Jesuit (2018)

Madison Ellsworth - Hillsboro High (2017)

Michaela Gorman - Summit (2018)

Emma Hinson - Portland Jesuit (2016)

Ari Hudson - Portland Jesuit (2013)

Maddie Kincaid - Portland Jesuit (2014)

Pennsylvania

Murphy Agnew - Villa Joseph Marie (2016)

Bailey Cartwright - Greensburg Central Catholic (2016)

Kailee Coonan - West Chester Henderson (2016)

Giovanna DeMarco - Penn Charter (2017)

Olivia Dirks - Episcopal Academy (2018)

Jen Falconer - Cumberland Valley (2014)

Emily Harrington - Norwin high (2017)

Alison Heckman - Manheim Township (2017)

Kayla Hughes - Hershey High (2014)

Tayler Jamison - Twin Valley High (2013)

Camryn Lexow - Abington high (2018)

Megan McCool - Springdale Chestnut Hill Academy (2015)

Shannon McGinnis - Emmaus High (2014)

Mackenzie Pluck - Germantown Academy (2017)

Anna Salvucci - Episcopal Academy (2018)

Megan Schafer - Neshaminy High (2013)

Laura Suero - Spring Ford High (2015)

Gianna Vicari - Baldwin School (2018)

Sydney Zandi - West Chester Henderson (2016)

Rhode Island

Olivia Freitas - LaSalle Academy (2018)

Tennessee

Katherine Beuerlein - Farragut High (2013)

Gabby Dawe - Houston High (2018)

Wrenne French - Battle Ground Academy (2016)

Ashley Lawson - Siegel High (2016)

Gabby Little - Houston High (2015)

Madison Louk - Siegel High (2015)

Katrina Ostrom - Houston High (2016)

Karlie Paschall - Ravenwood High (2016)

Cara Young - Houston High (2018)

Utah

Rachel Bingham - Maple Mountian High (2013)

Mikayla Colohan - Davis High (2016)

Ireland Dunn - Davis High (2015)

Kyra Fawcett - Woods Cross High (2014)

Bizzy Phillips - Alta High (2013)

Hailey Skolmoski - Riverton High (2014)

Vermont

Katie Stames - Peoples Academy (2013)

Virginia

Lauren Harkes - Bishop O'Connell (2014)

Washington

Marissa Carpenter - Skyline High (2017)

Elizabeth Franklin - Seattle Prep (2018)

Lyrik Fryer - Issaquah High (2014)

Liz Griffith - Puyallup high (2014)

Sam Hiatt - Seattle Prep (2015)

Maddie Kemp - Camas High (2018)

Kennedy Kieneker - Redmond High (2014)

Claudia Longo - Issaquah High (2017)

Kaylene Pang - Issaquah High (2016)

Helena Reischling - Seattle Prep (2018)

Jordan Thompson - Sumner High (2016)

Kiera Towell - Edmonds Woodway (2014)

Jessica Udovich - Puyallup High (2014)

Mariah Van Halm - Issaquah High (2017)

Morgan Weaver - Curtis High (2015)

Rachel Wheeler - Issaquah High (2013)

Kate Wilkinson - Issaquah High (2018)

Jalen Woodward - Seattle Prep (2015)

  • Facebook App Icon
  • Instagram App Icon
  • Twitter App Icon

© 2023 by EL FUEGO. Proudly created with Wix.com